H550S- Piston Intake Valve XL Parts Manual
Mega Flow XL
Assembly No.: 10082601
Description: H550S-XL Mega Flow
VIEW FULL PRODUCT

 H550SPARTS
Pos. Qty. Part No. Description Material US $ Price
1 1 10080935 Body Aluminum
2 1 40487346 Seating Ring Stainless 155.00
3 1 30021331 Piston Assembly*** Various 910.00
4 1 30278645 Spindle Stainless 216.00
5 1 50282794 SleeveA28x18x10 Bronze 19.00
6 1 00021051 O-Ring 18.68×3.53 Nitrile 5.00
7 1 30010932 Plate Aluminum 166.00
8 6 00214548 Hex Bolt M8 x 30 Steel 3.00 ea.
9 1 30291233 Handwheel w/Folding Knob Alu/Stainless 160.00
10 1 00085959 Gasket 19 x 28 x 2 Polyamide 6.00
11 1 00227248 Washer A 8.4 Steel 3.00.
12 1 00169448 Set Screw M8 x 16 Steel 3.00.
13 1 20300962 Handwheel Cap Plastic 6.00
14 1 00061750 Gasket 20 x 26 x 2 Rubber 3.00
15 1 HABV 3/4″ Bleeder Valve Brass 43.00.
16 1 HRV-250-S 250-S Relief Valve Aluminum 430.00
17 4 00214448 Hex Bolt M8 x 25 Steel 4.00 ea.
18 1 50385331 Sealing Screw 3/4″ Aluminum 25.00
*** Piston Assembly Parts
1 30008035 Piston Head Anod. Alum 302.00.
1 30009545 Piston Pipe Stainless 489.00
1 00024851 O-Ring 120.24 x 3.53 Nitrile 5.00.
1 40484679 Profile Gasket Nitrile 52.00
3 00106645 Bolt 8 x 10 Stainless 55.00 ea.
1 00435251 X-Ring 4352 123x19x5.33 Nitrile 19.00
1 30010231  Guiding Sleeve Aluminum 172.00
1 000051251 O-Ring 144 x 4 Nitrile 31.00